Veritera 0 online

Monsters

228 creatures with stats, attacks, loot and spawn places from our datapack.

NameHPExpSpeed
Acolyte of the Cult390300200
Adept of the Cult430400190
Amazon11060172
Ancient Scarab1,000720218
Ashmunrah5,0003,100430
Assassin175105224
Azure Frog6020320
Badger235140
Bandit24565180
Banshee1,000900220
Barbarian Bloodwalker305195230
Barbarian Brutetamer145115190
Barbarian Headsplitter10085200
Barbarian Skullhunter13585220
Bat3010200
Bear8023156
Behemoth4,0002,500340
Beholder260170150
Betrayed Wraith4,2003,000346
Black Knight1,8001,600390
Black Sheep200116
Blightwalker8,9003,350350
Blood Crab290160160
Blue Butterfly20320
Blue Djinn330190220
Bonebeast515580218
Braindeath1,225985230
Bug2918160
Carniphila255150110
Carrion Worm14570160
Cave Rat3010150
Centipede7030166
Chakoya Toolshaper8040200
Chakoya Tribewarden6840200
Chakoya Windcaller8448200
Chicken150128
Cobra6530120
Coral Frog6020320
Countess Sorrow7,2005,150250
Crab5530200
Crimson Frog6020320
Crocodile10540156
Crypt Shambler330195140
Crystal Spider1,250900230
Cyclops260150190
Dark Monk190145230
Dark Torturer7,3503,500370
Deathslicer8,2000478
Deer250196
Defiler3,6502,500160
Demon8,2006,000240
Demon (DCQ)8,2006,000280
Demon (Goblin)5025150
Demon Skeleton400240180
Destroyer3,7002,000300
Dharalion380380224
Diabolic Imp1,9501,950210
Dipthrah4,2002,900320
Dire Penguin175144156
Dog200124
Dracola35,0007,750410
Dragon1,000700170
Dragon Lord1,9002,100200
Dwarf9045170
Dwarf Geomancer380245200
Dwarf Guard245165206
Dwarf Soldier13570176
Dworc Fleshhunter8535148
Dworc Venomsniper8030152
Dworc Voodoomaster8050150
Efreet550300234
Elder Beholder500280170
Elephant320160190
Elf10042190
Elf Arcanist220175220
Elf Scout16075220
Enlightened of the Cult700500200
Fernfang400400270
Fire Devil200110180
Fire Elemental280220190
Flamethrower1001880
Flamingo250168
Frost Dragon1,8002,100204
Frost Giant270150190
Frost Giantess275150194
Frost Troll5523140
Fury4,1004,000400
Gargoyle250150200
Gazer12090140
General Murius550300250
Ghost150120160
Ghoul10085144
Giant Spider1,300900240
Goblin5025120
Green Djinn330190220
Green Frog250320
Grorlam3,0001,600280
Hand of Cursed Fate10,5003,850260
Hellfire Fighter3,8002,200330
Hellhound7,5004,350360
Hero1,4001,200280
Hunter150150210
Husky1400264
Hyaena6020196
Hydra2,2502,100200
Ice Golem385295190
Ice Witch540580228
Island Troll5020126
Juggernaut20,0006,500340
Kongra340115184
Larva7044124
Lich880900210
Lion8030190
Lizard Sentinel265110180
Lizard Snakecharmer325210184
Lizard Templar410155174
Lost Soul8,5002,500380
Magic Pillar10000
Magicthrower1001880
Mahrdis3,9003,050300
Mammoth320160190
Marid550300234
Massacre30,0009,800390
Massive Water Elemental1,250800430
Merlkin230145194
Mimic300190
Minotaur10050168
Minotaur Archer10065160
Minotaur Guard185160190
Minotaur Mage155150170
Monk240200240
Morguthis4,8003,000430
Mr. Punish12,0005,500470
Mummy240150150
Necromancer580580188
Necropharus750700200
Nightmare2,7002,150464
Nomad16060190
Novice of the Cult285100200
Omruc4,3002,950310
Orc7025150
Orc Berserker210195250
Orc Leader450270230
Orc Rider180110260
Orc Shaman115110140
Orc Spearman10538176
Orc Warlord950670234
Orc Warrior12550190
Orchid Frog6020320
Panda8023156
Parrot250320
Penguin331116
Phantasm3,9503,300340
Pig250114
Pirate Buccaneer425250218
Pirate Corsair675350238
Pirate Cutthroat325175214
Pirate Ghost275250210
Pirate Marauder210125210
Pirate Skeleton19085176
Plaguesmith8,2503,000320
Plaguethrower1001880
Poison Spider2622160
Polar Bear8528156
Priestess390420170
Purple Butterfly20320
Quara Constrictor450250380
Quara Constrictor Scout450200150
Quara Hydromancer1,100800490
Quara Hydromancer Scout1,100800190
Quara Mantassin800400590
Quara Mantassin Scout220100140
Quara Pincher1,8001,200396
Quara Pincher Scout775600156
Quara Predator2,2001,600450
Quara Predator Scout890400170
Rabbit150180
Rahemos3,7003,100280
Rat205134
Red Butterfly20320
Rotworm6540116
Scarab320120160
Scorpion4545150
Seagull250320
Serpent Spawn3,0002,000234
Sheep200116
Shredderthrower1001880
Sibang225105214
Silver Rabbit150184
Skeleton5035154
Skunk203136
Slime150160120
Smuggler13048176
Snake1510120
Son of Verminor8,5005,900240
Spectre1,3501,350280
Spider2012152
Spit Nettle1502080
Stalker12090260
Stone Golem270160180
Swamp Troll5525128
Tarantula225120214
Terror Bird300150212
Thalas4,1002,950260
The Evil Eye1,200500190
The Handmaiden14,5003,850450
The Horned Fox300200210
The Imperor15,0008,000330
The Old Widow3,2002,800278
The Plasmother16,0508,900310
Thornback Tortoise300150150
Tiger7540200
Toad13560210
Tortoise18590130
Troll5020126
Undead Dragon8,3505,100330
Valkyrie19085176
Vampire450290220
Vashresamun4,0002,950310
War Wolf14055264
Warlock3,2004,000230
Wasp3524320
Water Elemental550450230
Wild Warrior13560190
Winter Wolf3020170
Witch300120204
Wolf2518164
Wyvern795515186